Thursday, March
21, 2002
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
Living Greyhawk
|
MSC
139
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
An Evil Morning
|
MSC
140
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
Descent Into Darkness
|
MSC
141
|
6pm-10pm |
Car
Wars Card Game (GM: Jimmy Bragdon)
|
MSC
141a
|
6pm-10pm
|
The
Crossroads
|
MSC
146
|
|
10pm-2am |
Ravenloft
3rd Edition: The Mist is Rising
|
MSC
140
|
10pm-2am |
Mission
to Myrkr
|
MSC
141
|
10pm-2am |
D&D
-Ruins of Castle Windavale
|
MSC
141a
|
10pm-2am
|
The
Crossroads
|
MSC
146
|
|
Friday March 22,
2002
|
10am-2pm
|
Murder
in the Thieves Guild
|
MSC
141
|
10am-2pm |
D&D
- Ruins of Castle Windavale
|
MSC
141a
|
|
2pm-6pm |
Battlering:
The Far-Travelers Saga (Preliminaries)
|
MSC
140
|
2pm-6pm |
Mage:
When big rotes go bad
|
MSC
141
|
2pm-6pm |
Hacker
Deluxe
|
MSC
141a
|
2pm-6pm
|
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
|
6pm-10pm |
One
Big Chaotic Deck
|
MSC
138
|
6pm-10pm |
D&D
3rd Edition: Raven Mine
|
MSC
139
|
6pm-10pm |
Dragonball
Z RPG
|
MSC
140
|
6pm-10pm |
Axis
& Allies
|
MSC
141
|
6pm-10pm |
Ravenloft
3rd Edition: The Mist is Rising
|
MSC
141a
|
6pm-10pm |
Knightmare
Chess
|
Rudder
201
|
6pm-10pm |
Frag
Tournament
|
Rudder
201
|
6pm-10pm |
Steve
Jackson Games Chess Variants
|
Rudder
201
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
-Living Force
|
Rudder
501
|
6pm-10pm |
Circus
Mechsimus II
|
Rudder
502
|
6pm-10pm |
Pillage
the Village!
|
Rudder
502
|
6pm-10pm |
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
6pm-2am |
Magic: The Gathering: Type 2 Extended Tournament
|
Rudder
507
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
COR1-03 River of Blood
|
Rudder
510
|
6pm-10pm
|
RPGA
COR2-01 As He Lay Dying -Round 1
|
Rudder
510
|
|
10pm-2am |
TOON
|
MSC
139
|
10pm-2am |
Deluxe
Illuminati
|
MSC
140
|
10pm-2am |
3rd
Spike of the LSHM Warmaster Tournament Series
|
Rudder
201
|
10pm-2am |
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
10pm-2am |
Pillage
the Village!
|
Rudder
502
|
10pm-2am |
D&D:
Blood Feud
|
Rudder
502
|
10pm-2am |
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
10pm-2am
|
RPGA
BDK1-11 Evil From Beyond
|
Rudder
510
|
10pm-2am
|
RPGA
COR2-01 As He Lay Dying -Round 2
|
Rudder
510
|
|
Saturday March
23, 2002
|
10am-?pm
|
Circus
Maximus
|
Flagroom
|
10am-6pm
|
Battle
Tech
|
Rudder
502
|
10am-2pm
|
D&D
3rd Ed: Raven Mine
|
MSC
138
|
10am-2pm |
A Real
Sea fight
|
MSC
139
|
10am-2pm |
Babylon
5 Wars Demos
|
MSC
140
|
10am-2pm |
To
Hell and Back, beginners Kindred of the East
|
MSC
141
|
10am-2pm |
Car
Wars Card Game (GM: Robert Greigo)
|
MSC
141a
|
10am-2pm |
GURPS
Transhuman Space: Orbital Decay
|
MSC
146
|
10am-2pm
|
Chez
Geek
|
MSC
146
|
10am-2pm
|
Britannia
|
MSC
292b
|
10am-2pm
|
Battle Cattle: Card Game
|
MSC
292b
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
10am-2pm
|
3rd
Spike of the LSHM Warmaster Tournament Series
|
Rudder
507
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
ADP1-10 An Evil Morning
|
Rudder
510
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
ADP2-01 Descent Into Darkness
|
Rudder
510
|
|
2pm-10pm
|
Magic:
the Gathering Sealed: OD/TO/TO
|
Rudder
601
|
2pm-10pm |
Vampire:The
Eternal Struggle
|
MSC
138
|
2pm-6pm
|
A Real
Sea fight
|
MSC
139
|
2pm-6pm |
Shanghai
Surprise: Kindred of the East
|
MSC
141
|
2pm-6pm |
Shanghai
Surprise: Kindred of the East
|
MSC
141a
|
2pm-6pm |
GURPS
WW2 Special Ops: Where Condors Dare
|
MSC
146
|
2pm-6pm |
Frag
|
MSC
146
|
2pm-6pm |
The
Quiet Game (Preliminaries)
|
MSC
292a
|
2pm-6pm |
Warhammer
40,000
|
MSC
292b
|
2pm-6pm |
Ogre
Miniatures
|
MSC
292b
|
2pm-6pm |
Battlering:
The Far-Travelers Saga (Preliminaries)
|
MSC
292b
|
2pm-6pm |
BattleGround
WWII
|
Rudder
201
|
2pm-6pm |
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
2pm-6pm |
RPGA
-Living Force
|
Rudder
501
|
2pm-6pm |
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
2pm-6pm |
3rd
Spike of the LSHM Warmaster Tournament Series
|
Rudder
507
|
2pm-6pm |
RPGA
BDK2-01 The Gauntlet
|
Rudder
510
|
2pm-6pm |
RPGA
COR2-02 Brendigunds Brood
|
Rudder
510
|
|
6pm-2am
|
Werewolf:
the Dark Ages
|
MSC
292b
|
6pm-10pm |
Exalted
– Castle on a Cloud
|
MSC
141
|
6pm-10pm |
TOON
|
MSC
141a
|
6pm-10pm |
GURPS
Horror: Death on two legs
|
MSC
146
|
6pm-10pm |
Munchkin
|
MSC
146
|
6pm-10pm |
The
Quiet Game (Finals)
|
MSC
292a
|
6pm-10pm |
Battlering:
The Far-Travelers Saga (Finals)
|
Rudder
201
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
-Living Force
|
Rudder
501
|
6pm-10pm |
BattleTech
3025
|
Rudder
502
|
6pm-10pm |
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
6pm-10pm |
3rd
Spike of the LSHM Warmaster Tournament Series
|
Rudder
507
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
COR2-01 As He Lay Dying -Round 1
|
Rudder
510
|
6pm-10pm |
RPGA
BDK2-01 The Gauntlet
|
Rudder
510
|
|
10pm-2am
|
D&D:
Blood Feud
|
MSC
139
|
10pm-2am |
Mission
to Myrkr
|
MSC
141
|
10pm-2am |
GURPS
WWII/Supers: Raid on Skirinos
|
MSC
146
|
10pm-2am |
GURPS
Traveler All Nighter: Mission on Mithril
|
MSC
146
|
10pm-2am |
One
Big Chaotic Deck
|
Rudder
201
|
10pm-2am |
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
10pm-2am |
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
10pm-2am |
RPGA
COR2-01 As He Lay Dying -Round 2
|
Rudder
510
|
10pm-2am |
RPGA
BDK1-11 Evil From Beyond
|
Rudder
510
|
|
Sunday March
24, 2002
|
10am-2pm
|
Battle
Cattle: Card Game
|
MSC
139
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
-Living Greyhawk
|
Rudder
501
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
COR2-02 Brendigund's Brood
|
Rudder
502
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
COR1-03 River of Blood
|
Rudder
502
|
10am-2pm
|
The
Crossroads
|
Rudder
504
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
-Living Force
|
Rudder
510
|
10am-2pm
|
RPGA
BDK2-01 The Gauntlet
|
Rudder
510
|